Photos: Click on any image to view an enlargement.

Description: 10 karat gold medallion, monogrammed on reverse: Pace College, Man in Management D. Rockefeller April 17, 1972. diameter 1 inch, 8.5 grams.
Provenance: Estate of Peggy & David Rockefeller having stamp/label.

Estimate: $75 - $125

Starting Bid: $38.00

Auction Date: June 2nd, 2018

Realized Price: $349.25

Back to Lot Listings